Dayton, Ohio
Barber services in Dayton at Jasper Spa.
Nail salon in Dayton.
Book online, or phone (937) 838-2499 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Jasper Spa
5482 N Main St, Dayton, OH 45415, USA
- Monday Closed
- Tue-Sat 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Dayton
Jasper Spa is located at 5482 N Main St, Dayton, Ohio. We offer barber services to the Dayton community. Our team is dedicated to providing quality haircuts and grooming services. Visit us for a fresh look.
- Open 5 days a week
- Closed on Sundays
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Booked a relaxing hair cutting and beard treatment for my husband’s first Father’s Day. The experience did not disappoint. My husband was almost asleep in the chair. He left feeling refreshed and looking amazing. Thank you for an awesome experience. We will be back.
★★★★★
This was the best gift ever. Jeremiah was very professional and accommodating with scheduling, and requesting information on services offered. The ambiance is amazing. The tone is set as soon as you walk in the door. He loved every moment of services rendered, and was so relaxed he almost fell asleep. He raved about his experience, and looking forward to returning. Thank you for making Father’s Day amazing. Highly…
★★★★★
Jasper Spa was everything I was expecting and MORE! The ambience was AWEmazing, and the service was FIRST CLASS! I've been a client of Jeremiah's for about 3 years, so I'll definitely be going back👍🏾. I highly recommend you try it for yourself. You won't be disappointed💯💯💯!!!
Gallery
Recent work at Jasper Spa
Recent nail work from Jasper Spa in Dayton.
Services
Popular services at Jasper Spa
Popular services at Jasper Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Jasper Spa located?
Jasper Spa is located at 5482 N Main St, Dayton, Ohio.
What services does Jasper Spa offer?
Jasper Spa offers barber services.
What are the hours for Jasper Spa?
Jasper Spa is open 5 days a week. Call to confirm specific hours.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (937) 838-2499
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 5482 N Main St, Dayton, OH 45415, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps